Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
           
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


Risk from touching Champagne Room Girl titties
Feb 6, 2011

Hi ,

Recently I went to a Champagne Room , initially I was just touching her boobs with hands apart from that I didn't touched any private parts of her , also she didn't touch my Penis.

But she expressed her wish to have my Penis within her boobs . I inserted my penis within her boobs for just about 30 seconds and then I quickly removed it .

I checked the area between her boobs ,there was no visible Blood , cuts etc . but I noticed small red color pimples , Also there was no visible Milk (i.e she is not Lactating).I don't have any infections/rashes at my Penis.

Please access my risk I am very worried , also give me the information how can I Donate to this Great service to the worried folks like me.

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hi,

Your HIV-acquisition risk from this Champagne Room romp, including your tallywhacker titossage, is nonexistent.

Donation information for The Robert James Frascino AIDS Foundation can be found on the foundation's Web site at www.concertedeffort.org. Thank you for your interest in helping others in desperate need.

Be well.

Dr. Bob



Previous
can tamixofen cause delayed sero conversion?
Next
thank`s for answering me

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement