Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
Read Now: Expert Opinions on HIV Cure Research
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
           
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


RE: Precum-filled Penis tip touched stripper's body...Pls help...worried sick!
Dec 10, 2010

Thanks a lot Dr Bob. Your reply to my query and your advice really soothed my nerves. I have made a donation to the concertedeffort website a week back.

But before I completely feel relaxed and can move on, I would like to ask you this lingering doubt in my mind.

I did suck on her breast for 20 secs.. now my fear is that, although i do not remember seeing any visible fluid on her boobs/her fingers, what if with the same hand she was fingering herself, she had squeezed her boob, and after that i sucked on it?

Does this pose a threat? I did this only for 20/25 secs max...

Pls Dr Bob...for one last time, answer this ASAP... this thought has suddenly reinvigorated all my fears and has made me too anxious to even work/sleep properly.

I will be eagerly looking forward to your reply.

Thank You.

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hello,

No.

Dr. Bob



Previous
re: hiv/aids
Next
Insertive anal sex without a condom...

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement