Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
  Breaking News: FDA Approves Triumeq, New Once-Daily Combination Pill
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
           
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


Cock and ball torture
Mar 29, 2008

What can yu tell me about cock and bal torture. I have a friend that enjoys it. Is it healthy? He says that he likes his balls squuzed until they are almost flat. From a medical standpoint, is squuzing the balls that much healthy and what damage could be done to his balls as well as he veins, etc. in his testicles? I know this isn't necessary an HIV question, however, I am sure yu can shed light on this question just as you have on scat and ws. Thanks Dr. Bob

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hello,

Your friend likes to have his balls "squuzed" until they are almost flat????? OUCHAMAGOUCHA! That sends shivers down my spine! Is it healthy? No, of course not. It can cause all sorts of medical problems. Say, does your buddy happen to work for Cheney in one of his secret foreign detention prisons? (Cheney doesn't really consider this activity torture, but rather just another expanded questioning technique.)

Dr. Bob



Previous
kissing after oral sex
Next
performing cunnilingus then brushing my teeth?

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement