Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
          
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


Master worried....MR itchy balls and your friend. back once again
Oct 19, 2005

Dear Dr. BOB, IT has been a long time since I have feared HIV. But its back. As much as i know about HIV I should not be worrying about this biut a smack in the head is what i need most. On thursday the boys dragged me to s strip club. I was being good. NO lap dances no grabbing strippers. NOTHING. Then here we go. A stripper comes a sits on my lap totally naked. And like that bam. My life is over once a again. I could sense she was wet. ( probably my imagination.) Then i started to worry that maybe her fluids are going through my jeans and my underwear and either going up my dick or going to my little tiny cuts from those f--king itchy scratchy balls i got. So a year and half of living in peace is over. I have called every AIDS hotline in the world and actually found 3 that told me I am at a HIGH risk. 6 that have told me low risk. 24 that have told me ZERO. So what do you think. My wife is going to kill me if I go crazy again. Love yah Master worried....MR itchy balls and your friend.

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hello Itchy Balls,

Make that "25" for zero risk. Need I say more?

Stay well, and go see a dermatologist about the "fking itchy scratchy balls" thing. O.K.?

Dr. Bob



Previous
I need your Karmaaaa¡¡¡¡
Next
Sex with clothes

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement