Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
Read Now: Expert Opinions on HIV Cure Research
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
           
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


Central America Bar Experience
Dec 29, 2004

Dear Dr Robert Frascino I was in a bar in Central America where there were male strippers. One of the strippers came over to our table after we had given him a few tips.He stripped by our table and he encouraged us to touch his hard penis,chest and arms. We did so. The touching was fairly brief.A few minutes after the strip show he got dressed and came back over to our table. He chatted with us for awhile and we shook his hand before we left. Is there any risk of exposure if he had any pre-cum on his penis or hand when we touched him. We did not have any noticable cuts on our hands. It seems most of your lap dance questions are about female dancers. I will send a donation

Thank you for answering. Worried over the holidays

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hi,

Nope, I see absolutely no HIV risk from your Central American Chippendale's see-me, feel-me experience. Now what was the name and address of that club again??

Happy Holidays to you and the hottie!

Dr. Bob



Previous
overweight with little willy, does that make a difference?
Next
Merry Christmas Bob

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement