Advertisement
The Body: The Complete HIV/AIDS Resource
Follow Us Follow Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Download Our App
Professionals >> Visit The Body PROThe Body en Espanol
Read Now: TheBodyPRO.com Covers AIDS 2014
   
Ask the Experts About

Safe Sex and HIV PreventionSafe Sex and HIV Prevention
           
Rollover images to visit our other forums!
Recent AnswersAsk a Question
  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary


English Sasuages
Jun 1, 2004

Dear Dr Bob,

I recently had a public toilet experience that has left me worried sick about my health.

Basically I was stood there minding my own business when a guy came and stood at the urinal next to me. He was there for longer than I thought nessessary, and when i glanced over he was basically hard and playing.

One thing led to another and we ended up wanking our own cock - oh thats jacking off in american I beleive.

My exposiure is this: - at one point he reached over and felt my cock for a few seconds, before returning to his own. I am worried there may have been some precum on his hands when he touched my cock, and thus got into my uretheria, also I have a cock piercing (prince albert ) - its like 2 years healed, but I am worried that may increase my risk,

Please could you advise on my situation and wether or not i should be worried about getting HIV.,

Many thanks you wonderful man,

from your No1 English fan!

Response from Dr. Frascino

Hey No. 1 English Fan,

Now if this bloke was "there for longer than you thought necessary," what the hell were you still doing there?

OK, so you had a weenie whack (I suppose that would be "sausage wank" to you?) and he grabbed your pierced erect Sergeant Pepper for a few seconds . . . . So what? After all, maybe he never "shook hands" with royalty ("Prince Albert") before. At any rate, no worries mate. HIV is not transmitted so easily. If it was, the entire planet would have been wiped out years ago (except maybe for Ashcroft, because I think he's so sex-phobic that he only pees in cubicles and probably does it sitting down, so as not to have to look at that dirty vile little thing).

Hope that helps. Stay well, Brit-Boy.

Dr. Bob



Previous
by the way..and more about bush
Next
Dr Frascino, I must say that I am vehemently disgusted with your conduct on this site!

  
  • Email Email
  • Glossary Glossary

 Get Email Notifications When This Forum Updates or Subscribe With RSS


 
Advertisement



Q&A TERMS OF USE



Review our complete terms of use and copyright notice.

Powered by ExpertViewpoint

Advertisement